Викторины-онлайн
Результаты ЗИМА 2018/2019

Участник Город / регион Предмет Степень диплома № диплома Дата
Аристов Артемий Станиславович Г. Соликамск Пермский край ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) II степени 211802ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Быданов Виталий Викторович Г. Соликамск Пермский край ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211874ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Катаев Матвей Валерьевич Г. Соликамск Пермский край ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211797ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Катаев Матвей Валерьевич Г. Соликамск Пермский край ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211870ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Сококов Денис Олегович Г. Соликамск Пермский край ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 212001ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Соколков Денис Олегович Г. Соликамск Пермский край ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 212004ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Лукиянова Эльвира Владимировна Иваново ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) II степени 211697ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Марков Всеволод Казахстан, Павлодарская область, город Экибастуз ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211812ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Седавных Иван Дмитриевич Г. Соликамск Пермский край ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 212046ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Абдурахманова Фатима Радужный ХМАО-Югра ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211686ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Агеев Александр Сергеевич Пенза ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) II степени 211937ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Адамов Дмитрий Евгеньевич г. Ейск Краснодарский край ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) III степени 212020ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Азимов Пайрав Радужный ХМАО-Югра ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211705ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Альмяшев Андрей Алексеевич РМ, город Ковылкино ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) III степени 211795ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Альмяшев Андрей Алексеевич РМ, город Ковылкино ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) III степени 212035ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Аммосов Денис Игоревич РТИЩЕВО САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) II степени 211992ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Аммосов Денис Игоревич Руководитель Ванина А.С. ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 212015ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Анацкий Александр Радужный ХМАО-Югра ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211689ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Аносова Мария Руслановна Скопинский район ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) I степени 211953ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Аносова Мария Руслановна Скопинский район ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) I степени 211941ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Антикеев Рамазан Казахстан, Павлодарская область, город Экибастуз ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) II степени 211814ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Арсентьева Екатерина Романовна Скопинский район ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) I степени 211967ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Бабаев Артем Егорович Ковылкино ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) II степени 211888ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Барабаш Ирина Анатольевна город Острогожск Воронежская область ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) III степени 211595ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Барсукова Мария Сергеевна г.Оренбург ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) I степени 212028ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Бастанов Мурат Артурович Уфа ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) участника 211857ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Бастанов Мурат Артурович Уфа ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) I степени 211858ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Бастанов Мурат Артурович Уфа ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211866ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Беркимбаева Данара Есетовна Оренбург ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) II степени 212059ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Большакова Надежда Сергеевна Стрежевой, Томская область ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) участника 211998ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Бочарова Мария Сергеевна Воронеж ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211839ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Бояринова Арина Казахстан, Павлодарская область, город Экибастуз ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) II степени 211817ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Будко Маргарита Казахстан, Павлодарская область, город Экибастуз ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) II степени 211815ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Бузина Анатасия Сергеевна Руководитель Федотова Т.Н. ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 212000ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Быстрова Надежда п.Сонково Тверская область ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 212052ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Виниченко Арина Александровна Невинномысск ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211623ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Волошенко Ирина Алексеевна Белгород ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) II степени 211886ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Высоцкий Александр Александрович Белгород ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211910ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Галкин Андрей Валерьевич Демянск, Новгородская Область ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) участника 211985ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Глушак Никита Алексеевич г. Клинцы ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) III степени 211599ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Головина Виктория Романовна город Губкин Белгородская область ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211946ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Горбунов Сергей Витальевич Оренбург ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) I степени 212031ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Гречишкин Фёдор Николаевич Оренбургский район ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) I степени 212070ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Гришаева Виктория Владимирская область ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) II степени 211587ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Громова Диана Кемеровская область, г. Новокузнецк ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211589ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Грущанская Дарья Казахстан, Павлодарская область, город Экибастуз ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) II степени 211807ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Грязнов Егор Андреевич г. Уфа ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) III степени 211902ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Грязнов Андреевич Владимировна г. Уфа ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) III степени 211898ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Грязнов Никита Андреевич г. Уфа ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) III степени 211896ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Гунина Анастасия Дмитриевна Воронеж ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) III степени 211832ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Девятова Варвара Воронеж ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211569ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Деревяшкин Кирилл Максимович Оренбург ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) I степени 211917ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Дернина Лейла Денисовна Белгород ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211914ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Дидык Ярослав Радужный ХМАО-Югра ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211700ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Дмитриева Людмила Евгеньевна Белгород ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211916ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Долженко Надежда Сергеевна Сургут, ХМАО-Югра ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) III степени 211676ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Дёмин Кирилл Вадимович Белгород ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211895ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Егоров Дмитрий Сергеевич Руководитель Ванина А.С. ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) II степени 212047ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Ефремов Владимир Александрович Сельцо/Брянская область ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) I степени 211944ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Желнова Елизавета Евгеньевна Уфа ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) II степени 212072ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Жогов Михаил Алексеевич Республика Башкортостан ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) участника 211651ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Жогов Михаил Алексеевич Республика Башкортостан ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211654ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Зеленский Владислав Казахстан, Павлодарская область, город Экибастуз ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211822ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Ив Наталия Александровна Республика Башкортостан ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) II степени 211637ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Иванов Максим Михайлович Оренбург ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) I степени 211929ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Иванова Анна Александровна Данилов ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211928ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Иванцов Илья Александрович Республика Башкортостан ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) II степени 211878ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Иванцов Илья Александрович Республика Башкортостан ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) II степени 211884ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Иванцов Илья Александрович Республика Башкортостан ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) II степени 211645ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Иващенко Алиса Казахстан, Павлодарская область, город Экибастуз ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) II степени 211821ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Идрисова Ульяна Юрьевна Новомосковск, Тульская область ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211740ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Ишмакова Элина Рустамовна г. Уфа ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) III степени 211893ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Кадочникоа Владимир Витальевич Г.Сасово. Рязанская область ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) II степени 211933ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Калмыкова Виктория Андреевна Белгород ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211913ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Карныгина Жанна Алексеевна Руководитель Федотова Т.Н. ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 212011ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Каруна Сергей Гуково ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) II степени 211958ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Киприянова Диана Белгород ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) II степени 211907ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Киселев Максим Иванович Белгород ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) II степени 211754ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Кичин Максим Григорьевич Скопинский район ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) II степени 211959ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Клочкова Маргарита Артёмовна Невинномысск ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211626ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Колганов Георгий Иванович Скопинский район ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) II степени 211947ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Коновалова Кира Павловна Город Бутурлиновка Воронежская область ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211842ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Копылова Дарья Андреевна Скопинский район ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) I степени 211957ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Корнюшкина Вероника Александровна Белгород ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211919ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Котлярова Милана Владимировна Белгород ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) II степени 211997ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Кошелев Арсений Сергеевич Республика Мордовия ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) II степени 211871ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Кошелев Матвей Сергеевич Республика Мордовия ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) II степени 211867ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Краюшкин Артем Сергеевич Скопинский район ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) I степени 211974ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Крииничный Иван Юрьевич Белгород ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) I степени 211778ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Крючков Сергей Альбертович Скопинский район ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) I степени 211970ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Кузнецов Кирилл Викторович Воронеж ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211942ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Кузнецова Анна Валерьевна Саранск ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211978ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Курбаналиев Марк Эльмирович Радужный ХМАО-Югра ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211702ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Курбанова Назани Расимовна город Радужный ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211715ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Кушнирук Людмила Петровна Нефтеюганск ХМАО ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) II степени 211789ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Лавренов Глеб Егорович Воронеж ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) II степени 211833ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Ларионов Тимофей Евгеньевич С. Александровское ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) I степени 212043ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Ларцева Вероника Город Белгород ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211550ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Ли Луиза Казахстан, Павлодарская область, город Экибастуз ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) II степени 211808ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Литвиненко Павел Павлович Воронеж ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211840ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Лукьянцев Максим Александровна Республика Башкортостан ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) участника 211643ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Лукьянцев Максим Павлович Республика Башкортостан ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) участника 211639ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Лукьянцев Максим Павлович Республика Башкортостан ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) II степени 211650ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Лукьянцев Максим Павлович Республика Башкортостан ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) III степени 211875ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Лукьянцев Максим Наталия Александровна Республика Башкортостан ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) участника 211638ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Мазитов Ислам Казахстан, Павлодарская область, город Экибастуз ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) II степени 211811ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Макаров Дмитрий Сергеевич Руководитель Федотова Т.Н. ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) III степени 212019ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Маковетская Дарья Васильевна Скопинский район ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) II степени 211951ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Мальцева Наталья Валентиновна Белая Холуница ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) II степени 211785ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Мартыненко Даниил Александрович Белгород ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211905ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Мартынова Светлана Владимировна Бузулук ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) I степени 212065ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Мартынова Светлана Владимировна Бузулук ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) II степени 212048ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Матвеенко Алина Сергеевна ХМАО г. Радужный ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211726ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Мещерякова Маргарита Александровна РТИЩЕВО САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) II степени 211996ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Мещерякова Маргарита Александровна Руководитель Ванина А.С. ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 212016ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Миргородская Елена Воронеж ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211566ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Мкртчян Анастасия Оганесовна Скопинский район ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) I степени 211975ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Мороз Валерия Белгород ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211915ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Морозов Матвей Викторович Оренбург ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) I степени 211899ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Морозова Полина Анатольевна Оренбург ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) I степени 211894ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Мырзабекова Жания Казахстан, Павлодарская область, город Экибастуз ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) II степени 211818ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Надршин Богдан Витальевич Сызрань ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) III степени 211571ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Насиров Ахмад Сеитбекович Скопинский район ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) II степени 211972ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Неверов Даниил Андреевич Воронеж ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211938ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Неверова Евгения Александровна Воронеж ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211932ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Озерова Наталья Владимировна Белгород ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) II степени 211882ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Оксенюк Алексей Вениаминович Радужный ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) I степени 211737ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Оксенюк Арина Вениаминовна Радужный ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211727ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Олейников Федор Игоревич Воронеж ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211836ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Ольховик Алёна Олеговна Новгородская область ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) участника 211936ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Осина Анастасия Денисовна Старая Русса ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) II степени 211631ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Осина Анастасия Денисовна Старая Русса ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) I степени 211636ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Остапова Наталья Александровна Демянск ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) I степени 211950ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Патраков Виталий Владимирович Башкортастан/с.Новобелокатай ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) II степени 212039ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Пекшев Тимофей Денисович Белгород ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211890ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Пивнев Семён Андреевич Белгород ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211887ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Пискайкина Алина Владимировна РМ Ичалковский район с.Селищи ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) I степени 212078ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Плотников Артем Иванович Руководитель Федотова Т.Н. ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 212008ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Потрохова Ирина Александровна пос.Борисоглебский Ярославская обл. ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) II степени 211881ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Ребриков Илья Воронеж ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211561ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Репкин Егор Радужный ХМАО-Югра ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211696ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Речапов Давид Романович Тюмень ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211701ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Рубцов Владимир Владимирович Кропоткин ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) II степени 211564ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Саблина Елена Вячеславовна Мурманск ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) II степени 212061ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Савельев Антон Сергеевич Руководитель Ванина А.С. ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) II степени 212022ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Савицкий Платон Прокофьевич Скопинский район ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) I степени 211966ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Саглаева Оксана Владимировна Оренбург, Оренбургская область ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) II степени 211883ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Сайфуллин Тимур Русланович Оренбургская область Оренбургский район посёлок Экодолье ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) участника 211979ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Салихова Ясмина Казахстан, Павлодарская область, город Экибастуз ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211819ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Сапега Николай Николаевич Город Кропоткин ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 212079ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Свойкина Наталия Николаевна Воронежская область ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 212033ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Селиванова Полина Казахстан, Павлодарская область, город Экибастуз ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211820ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Селичев Арсений Вячеславович Саранск ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) II степени 211969ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Семикопенко Иван Белгород ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 212067ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Сидоров Валерий Алексеевич Великий Новгород ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) I степени 212041ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Синюгин Владислав Воронеж ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211558ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Сипи Матвей г. Сасово. Рязанская область ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) I степени 211892ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Соболенко Андрей Антонович Белгород ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211912ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Степанов Архип Михайлович Демянск ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) I степени 211924ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Степанов Кирилл Евгеньевич Радужный ХМАО-Югра ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) I степени 211747ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Стовба Таисия Андреевна Бирск ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) I степени 211990ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Столярова Анна Дмитриевна г. Саров, Нижегородская область ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) III степени 211810ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Сысарев Артур Гуково ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) III степени 211960ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Тавед Полина Алексеевна Великий новгород ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) III степени 212017ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Тимергалина Ирина Александровна ХМАО - Югра Нижневартовский район пгт Излучинск ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211847ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Токписев Владислав Андреевич Нефтеюганск, ХМАО-Югра ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) II степени 211614ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Трачук Егор Алексеевич г. Уфа ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) участника 211891ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Тукачев Егор Энгельс ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) II степени 211719ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Умрихина Елизавета Павловна Амурская область, г. Благовещенск ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) III степени 211987ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Усачев Кирилл г. Георгиевск, Ставропольского края ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211665ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Усмонов Дамир Кемеровская область, г. Новокузнецк ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211578ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Усмонов Дамир Кемеровская область, г. Новокузнецк ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211582ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Усмонов Дамир Кемеровская область, г. Новокузнецк ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211586ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Фатеев Семён Владимирович Белгород ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) I степени 211733ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Филкова Валентина Анатольевна Данилов ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211930ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Фомин Дмитрий Павлович Республика Башкортостан ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) III степени 211900ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Фочкина Ангелина Владимировна Скопинский район ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) I степени 211943ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Хабибуллин Эмиль Эдикович Нефтекамск ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211584ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Хайруллин Арсен Василевич Чекмагушевский район ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) II степени 211721ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Хайруллин Тимур Василевич Чекмагушевский район ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) II степени 211741ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Халтурин Михаил Алексеевич г. Киров ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) I степени 211977ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Халтурин Роман Алексеевич г. Киров ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) I степени 211988ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Хлынов Денис Евгеньевич Белгород ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 212084ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Чернов Степан Сергеевич Белгород ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) I степени 212057ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Чернов Степан Сергеевич Белгород ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) II степени 212063ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Чернов Степан Сергеевич Белгород ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) II степени 212051ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Четоркин Максим Республика Мордовия ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211861ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Чикота Анастасия Дмитриевна Сургут ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 212073ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Чупров Артем Нижний Новгород ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) I степени 211527ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Шликеев Марат Рустамович ХМАО Тюменская область ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211738ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Шмырев Артем Николаевич Воронеж ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211838ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Щукин Александр Сергеевич г. Уфа ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) II степени 211889ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Юрченко Николай Николаевич Ртищево ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 212009ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Юрченко Николай Николаевич Руководитель Федотова Т.Н. ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 212014ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Юрченко Николай Николаевич Руководитель Федотова Т.Н. ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 212027ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Якимчук Вадим Энгельс Саратовская область ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) II степени 211731ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Якимчук Вадим Азизовна Энгельс Саратовская область ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) II степени 211720ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Ярметов Тимур Радужный ХМАО-Югра ШАХМАТЫ (ДОШК.) I степени 211709ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
васильев алексей александрович оренбург ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) I степени 211901ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
кудрявцев артем сергеевич поселок демянск ШАХМАТЫ (1-4 кл.) II степени 211774ВО1.Б.2018.1 02.12.2018
Показать еще Всего 20094 записей. Это 1 из 101 страниц.